User Menu

Notification Settings

Now Playing

Utility » Cubasedegenerescence by flag eno93 (Jérôme Lemonnier)
Requested By: flag djrandom

Time Left: 5:40

Rating: 2.00 (3 Votes)

- Streams

Site Disclaimer

This site is non-profit (though donations are welcome to help pay the hosting/bandwidth fees, click the Donate button to learn about how it works). All music served by this radio station is either in the public domain, freely available on the internet (as MP3, or other original music format) or is played on a 'fair use' basis.

If you find a song that isn't in the public domain, or you wrote a piece of music that you would like removed from the site, please contact one of our team members who will be happy to help. Enjoy the music!


Meet The Dream Team

Site Coder/Maintainer:
FishGuy876 - Admin, Code

The Dream Team:
FishGuy876
Stefan_L
ViThor
Falken
StarPilot
Goatfather
DarkWolf
vanward
tyco
And our ninja moderators...

Extra Resources:
CVGM on Facebook

Popular Forum Topics:
forum Donating to CVGM
forum Never Received CVGM Activation Email
forum Introduce Yourself!
forum BBCodes For Forum & Oneliner
forum OneLiner / Forum Smilies
forum Official Upload FAQ

Please donate to our Beer/Atari Fund if you like our site:

CVGM.net - Chiptune, Retro & Video Game Music

Artist Info



Visual
Groups : GroupExtreme Entertainment GroupMagic Soft
Aliases : flag Magic Soft (Sergey Agapov)

Name : Sergey Agapov
Location: flag Moscow
Date Of Birth : 23 Feb. 1980

Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 2 Oct. 2012
Added By: flag ViThor

Compilations Connected To This Artist


Create New Compilation

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Avg. Vote Queue Last Played
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)Good 'n' Evil flag Visual (Sergey Agapov) GroupMagic Soft 2:41 Active 4.8 Log in to queue 2022-06-08
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)Lost Love Have video flag Visual (Sergey Agapov) 3:45 Active 4.3 l Locked 2022-07-28
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)Mad-Dog Have video flag Visual (Sergey Agapov) 4:14 Active 4.4 l Locked 2022-08-02
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)Mad-Dog (Extended Version) flag Visual (Sergey Agapov) GroupExtreme Entertainment 4:24 Active 4.2 l Locked 2022-08-09
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)Narcotic Trance Have video flag Visual (Sergey Agapov) 3:27 Active 4.6 Log in to queue 2022-07-12
Computer » ZX Spectrum (AY)Paranormal Vision Have video flag Visual (Sergey Agapov) GroupDigital Reality , GroupExtreme Entertainment 2:53 Active 4.6 Log in to queue 2022-07-01